для выбора по критериям можно использовать ´расширенный поиск´

маршрутотправление
1Бобруйск - Бирча05:20 16:45
2Бобруйск - Бортники11:20 12:50
3Бобруйск - Гута07:20 18:00
4Бобруйск - Дачи, Ленина05:40 12:25
5Бобруйск - Жиличи06:35 17:40
6Бобруйск - Звероферма12:00 15:35
7Бобруйск - Коврин06:30 15:00
8Бобруйск - Ленина07:15 10:00 18:30
9Бобруйск - Макаровичи07:00 14:55
10Бобруйск - Малые Бортники06:20 15:30
11Бобруйск - Мочулки06:10 17:30
12Бобруйск - Новинки08:20 14:05
13Бобруйск - Осово05:50
14Бобруйск - Панкратовичи06:30
15Бобруйск - Подсобное16:30
16Бобруйск - Полянки16:00
17Бобруйск - Постреш08:35 16:00
18Бобруйск - Русолянка07:45
19Бобруйск - Свислочь05:55 12:40 17:05
20Бобруйск - Соломенка15:00 17:45
21Бобруйск - Стасевка07:30 15:05
22Бобруйск - Ясень-Каменка16:45
23Бобруйск - Ясный лес07:50
24Бобруйск - Барчицы12:30
25Бобруйск - Городец13:45
26Бобруйск - Дубовое17:15
27Бобруйск - Кировск07:35 08:45 09:10 09:15 10:15 11:20 16:35 17:50 19:10 19:35 20:20
28Бобруйск - Глуск09:20 11:10 14:20 15:50 17:35 19:10
29Бобруйск - Витебск06:00 16:20
30Бобруйск - Кировск07:30 14:50
31Бобруйск - Кличев07:20 16:00
32Бобруйск - Дубцы15:15
33Бобруйск - Минск16:30
34Бобруйск - Слуцк19:30
35Бобруйск - Рогачев07:15 14:20 16:35
36Бобруйск - Кличев11:10 18:30
37Бобруйск - Кировск18:15
38Бобруйск - Мышковичи-210:25 12:05 14:40 16:30 18:20
39Бобруйск - Речица20:55
40Бобруйск - Бабирово14:00
41Бобруйск - Бабирово07:10 16:15
42Бобруйск - Глуша10:40 12:30 18:00
43Бобруйск - Дойничео07:45 14:50
44Рогачев - Минск11:05 16:05
45Бобруйск - Санкт-Петербург18:00
46Бобруйск - Белыничи13:55
47Минск - Брагин13:55
48Бобруйск - Быхов16:40
49Бобруйск - Глуск10:05 18:40
50Минск - Гомель09:10 10:05 11:20 16:38 21:06
51Солигорск - Гомель17:57
52Бобруйск - Дойничео09:30 17:10
53Бобруйск - Заельник16:20
54Минск - Климовичи13:05
55Минск - Корма12:00 20:40
56Бобруйск - Лесничество09:15 17:10
57Минск - Лоев17:45
58Воронеж - Минск19:25
59Светлогорск - Минск15:50 17:15 19:50
60Славгород - Минск14:55
61Климовичи - Минск14:55
62Брагин - Минск12:32
63Гомель - Минск08:00 16:40 17:25 18:55
64Чечерск - Минск10:20
65Хойники - Минск20:35
66Корма - Минск20:04
67Мозырь - Минск19:20
68Бобруйск - Могилёв10:50 18:00
69Минск - Мозырь12:30
70Бобруйск - Москва, м. Щёлковская15:20
71Бобруйск - Новополоцк09:45
72Бобруйск - Побоковичи07:30 13:00 18:30
73Минск - Рогачев19:20 22:00
74Солигорск - Светлогорск14:25
75Минск - Светлогорск21:10
76Бобруйск - Светлогорск12:15
77Бобруйск - Солигорск08:00 15:00
78Светлогорск - Солигорск08:25
79Гомель - Солигорск12:21
80Минск - Чечерск18:45