Списки учащихся 5-х классов 2017/2018 учебный год.

5 ´А´ класс

Классный руководитель Жукович Елена Сергеевна

  1. Аврамчик Виктория Юрьевна
  2. Асмоловский Вадим Алексеевич
  3. Викторчик Кирилл Викторович
  4. Гайшун Леонид Сергеевич
  5. Головач Мария Михайловна
  6. Гордеева Кира Андреевна
  7. Дрозд Егор Алексеевич
  8. Ильина Валерия Дмитриевна
  9. Казанский Станислав Дмитриевич
  10. Климович Евгения Фаиговна
  11. Климович Максим Дмитриевич
  12. Крук Станислав Дмитриевич
  13. Литвин Вячеслав Андреевич
  14. Марковец Егор Александрович
  15. Микулич Виктория Петровна
  16. Миткевич Полина Евгеньевна
  17. Петруша Егор Денисович
  18. Протасеня Роман Николаевич
  19. Рудой Станислав Дмитриевич
  20. Селицкий Андрей Дмитриевич
  21. Смирнов Тимофей Михайлович
  22. Старовойтов Руслан Александрович
  23. Точкин Станислав Игоревич
  24. Хацкевич Марат Игнатович
  25. Шилов Максим Андреевич
  26. Шмелев Роман Юрьевич
  27. Щербич Яна Александровна
  28. Юнцевич Никита Витальевич

5 ´Б´ класс

Классный руководитель Викторчик Ирина Алексеевна

  1. Александрова Яна Евгеньевна
  2. Артюшевская Виктория Викторовна
  3. Башкевич Валерия Евгеньевна
  4. Безин Станислав Александрович
  5. Блыщик Владислав Викторович
  6. Василевский Игорь Николаевич
  7. Данильчинко Артем Дмитриевич
  8. Дичковская Карина Руслановна
  9. Екимова Ирина Витальевна
  10. Кульков Радион Ильич
  11. Лаппо Ян Юрьевич
  12. Лопатин Максим Игоревич
  13. Лопатина Елизавета Николаевна
  14. Лосев Михаил Александрович
  15. Маслова Ксения Александровна
  16. Машковский Валерий Викторович
  17. Мелешко Максим Анатольевич
  18. Мороз Анастасия Евгеньевна
  19. Палевич Владислав Викторович
  20. Предко Артем Игоревич
  21. Ступень Александр Дмитриевич
  22. Ступень Владимир Михайлович
  23. Сулим Виктория Вячеславовна
  24. Сурба Юлиана Алексеевна
  25. Ткачев Владислав Витальевич
  26. Хилько Валерия Сергеевна
  27. Яскевич Михаил Валерьевич

5 ´В´ класс

Классный руководитель Бычкова Татьяна Юрьевна

  1. Бешев Артем Сергеевич
  2. Бобкова Валерия Анатольевна
  3. Бурый Трофим Дмитриевич
  4. Галкина Дарья Дмитриевна
  5. Громыко Эмилия Михайловна
  6. Змушко Полина Дмитриевна
  7. Казека Андрей Александрович
  8. Клоков Богдан Николаевич
  9. Кормилина София Витальевна
  10. Кудин Доминик Олегович
  11. Кузнецов Максим Павлович
  12. Кукарь Кирилл Александрович
  13. Лазовская Виктория Александровна
  14. Ланкина Полина Андреевна
  15. Манетова Валерия Владимировна
  16. Михолап Анна Витальевна
  17. Николаев Максим Олегович
  18. Подневич Игорь Николаевич
  19. Потемкин Дмитрий Константинович
  20. Саковец Елизавета Михайловна
  21. Сушко Максим Витальевич
  22. Тимошенко Карина Александровна
  23. Толок Кирилл Игоревич
  24. Тютерева Вилена Александровна
  25. Широкая Елизавета Николаевна
  26. Юшкевич Роман Олегович

5 ´Г´ класс

Классный руководитель Аракелян Диана Артуровна

  1. Алексеева Карина Михайловна
  2. Аранет Юлия Игоревна
  3. Бабич Радимир Анатольевич
  4. Байдова Анастасия Евгеньевна
  5. Бутовская Виктория Денисовна
  6. Вербинова Анна Анатольевна
  7. Вышковский Дмитрий Геннадьевич
  8. Иванова Дарья Алексеевна
  9. Игнатович Савва Вячеславович
  10. Ковальчук Евгений Сергеевич
  11. Колесникова Рената Сергеевна
  12. Котыхова Екатерина Сергеевна
  13. Лапухин Егор Евгеньевич
  14. Максимов Юрий Иванович
  15. Манько Дмитрий Андреевич
  16. Минин Артем Сергеевич
  17. Мирошниченко Кирилл Романович
  18. Новик Константин Игоревич
  19. Стражевич София Дмитриевна
  20. Сысоев Кирилл Игоревич
  21. Устименко Ангелина Дмитриевна
  22. Федосов Никита Александрович
  23. Филипчик Арсений Сергеевич
  24. Халаев Богдан Павлович
  25. Шило Матвей Игоревич
  26. Шкирьятов Роман Игоревич
  27. Шуст Тимур Андреевич
  28. Щигельский Максим Александрович

5 ´Д´ класс

Классный руководитель Новоселова Кристина Игоревна

  1. Андреева Ксения Игоревна
  2. Бабак Ростислав Алексеевич
  3. Бабич Алена Геннадьевна
  4. Батракова Мария Александровна
  5. Босяк Владислава Григорьевна
  6. Будеев Иван Сергеевич
  7. Бунос Станислав Дмитриевич
  8. Вовк Маргарита Андреевна
  9. Демишкевич Виктория Александровна
  10. Евмутова Мария Борисовна
  11. Заичко Алина Анатольевна
  12. Заремба Валерия Олеговна
  13. Королева Ярослава Игоревна
  14. Кузьмич Александра Александровна
  15. Литвинко Елизавета Викторовна
  16. Луканский Дмитрий Николаевич
  17. Мамаева Валерия Валерьевна
  18. Манетов Артем Владимирович
  19. Мельникова Валентина Николаевна
  20. Новикова Валерия Максимовна
  21. Одинцова София Вячеславовна
  22. Радкевич Диана Юрьевна
  23. Романовская Анастасия Максимовна
  24. Рученя Роман Александрович
  25. Ряжских Мария Денисовна
  26. Тюрин Александр Андреевич
  27. Шиян Александра Ивановна
  28. Щавликова Валерия Дмитриевна

иcтoчник: 30bobruisk.schools.by