Списки учащихся 10-х классов 2017/2018 учебный год.

10 ´А´ класс

Классный руководитель: Белова Надежда Александровна

  1. Азаренок Виктория Дмитриевна
  2. Атрошко Полина Витальевна
  3. Бернадский Даниил Вячеславович
  4. Живица Юрий Александрович
  5. Иванов Иван Сергеевич
  6. Казаков Павел Дмитриевич
  7. Касьянов Кирилл Сергеевич
  8. Ковалев Игорь Витальевич
  9. Костина Василина Васильевна
  10. Кочетков Виталий Эдуардович
  11. Кревчик Александр Алексеевич
  12. Лынша Егор Олегович
  13. Макарова Влада Игоревна
  14. Малашенко Станислав Юрьевич
  15. Ольхович Валерия Сергеевна
  16. Осадчий Никита Сергеевич
  17. Савочкин Михаил Владимирович
  18. Свирид Анна Юрьевна
  19. Сыс Юрий Вадимович
  20. Сысой Павел Александрович
  21. Трутко Дарья Юрьевна
  22. Чайко Мария Алексеевна
  23. Чурун Екатерина Дмитриевна
  24. Чухорева Ксения Васильевна
  25. Шаматульская Алина Сергеевна

10 ´Б´ класс

Классный руководитель: Гончарова Галина Александровна

  1. Барановская Диана Павловна
  2. Булынко Виктория Игоревна
  3. Герасименко Светлана Ивановна
  4. Глаз Ангелина Владимировна
  5. Говоровская Анна Александровна
  6. Гудей Валерия Денисовна
  7. Денисевич Илона Валерьевна
  8. Долгий Никита Владимирович
  9. Дриневская Дарья Николаевна
  10. Дубас Мария Сергеевна
  11. Дудина Дарья Васильевна
  12. Евдокимова Виктория Васильевна
  13. Завадская Мария Андреевна
  14. Закревский Константин Андреевич
  15. Козлова Анастасия Павловна
  16. Колосиевская Екатерина Андриановна
  17. Лущик Кристина Геннадьевна
  18. Николаева Евгения Владимировна
  19. Петрова Юлия Владимировна
  20. Подберезский Ростислав Александрович
  21. Порошин Иван Дмитриевич
  22. Предко Даниил Игоревич
  23. Сердюк Никита Викторович
  24. Тарлыкова Екатерина Михайловна
  25. Ткачева Валерия Сергеевна
  26. Ткачева Вероника Витальевна
  27. Толок Анастасия Вячеславовна
  28. Тюрина Елизавета Андреевна
  29. Чиж Елизавета Александровна
  30. Шафаревич Анастасия Андреевна

иcтoчник: 30bobruisk.schools.by