Списки учащихся 1-х классов 2017/2018 учебный год.

1 ´А´ класс

Классный руководитель Давыдова Надежда Александровна

  1. Антюшеня Ольга Викторовна
  2. Беленович Егор Максимович
  3. Боженок Матвей Вячеславович
  4. Боровая София Дмитриевна
  5. Валентионок Илья Дмитриевич
  6. Головач Арсений Юрьевич
  7. Длусская Ярослава Олеговна
  8. Калишевич Дамиан Дмитриевич
  9. Кременя Иван Александрович
  10. Кричко Алина Дмитриевна
  11. Кричко Полина Дмитриевна
  12. Кузнецов Станислав Максимович
  13. Курлович Стефан Олегович
  14. Лапухин Илья Евгеньевич
  15. Левин Иван Ярославович
  16. Ломоносова Полина Денисовна
  17. Мальцева Алиса Павловна
  18. Мишур Сергей Олегович
  19. Муслина София Витальевна
  20. Песляк Дарья Олеговна
  21. Рудько Валерия Вадимовна
  22. Сасковец Даниил Юрьевич
  23. Сахновский Максим Викторович
  24. Тыщук Кирилл Андреевич
  25. Удод Полина Юрьевна
  26. Фиткуло Виталий Юрьевич
  27. Хрестинин Владислав Витальевич
  28. Черепко Александр Евгеньевич
  29. Шпак Полина Витальевна

1 ´Б´ класс

Классный руководитель Ткачева Лариса Михайловна

  1. Антонцев Ярослав Валерьевич
  2. Артемчик Валерий Максимович
  3. Брега Стефан Валентинович
  4. Вежновец Артем Васильевич
  5. Гордеева Валерия Юрьевна
  6. Гуринович Захар Алексеевич
  7. Гусаров Валентин Витальевич
  8. Заграбанец Ким Максимович
  9. Кузнецова Дарья Александровна
  10. Курленко Елизавета Александровна
  11. Лазакович Максим Сергеевич
  12. Ломашко Михаил Сергеевич
  13. Лопатин Вениамин Николаевич
  14. Матусевич Полина Андреевна
  15. Миньченок Артем Геннадьевич
  16. Михаленок Ксения Дмитриевна
  17. Мороз Егор Олегович
  18. Павлюкова Вероника Романовна
  19. Пирогова Екатерина Олеговна
  20. Плетинская Кристина Александровна
  21. Прокопчик Эмилия Андреевна
  22. Роскач Мария Павловна
  23. Сидоренко Диана Олеговна
  24. Тара Владислав Александрович
  25. Тимошенко Артем Александрович
  26. Фрейберг Данила Дмитриевич
  27. Шкрадюк Кирилл Владимирович
  28. Щербинин Глеб Николаевич
  29. Яцевич Георгий Игоревич

1 ´В´ класс

Классный руководитель Крумкач Наталья Васильевна

  1. Богданова Варвара Витальевна
  2. Васильев Матвей Александрович
  3. Ведерникова Екатерина Витальевна
  4. Воробьева Таисия Дмитриевна
  5. Габрусь Константин Игоревич
  6. Дудинский Александр Викторович
  7. Жуковец Ирина Андреевна
  8. Зрячев Кирилл Андреевич
  9. Изотова Владислава Николаевна
  10. Крутян Милана Константиновна
  11. Михолап Вячеслав Юрьевич
  12. Музыченко Валерия Сергеевна
  13. Печень Ростислав Сергеевич
  14. Рудько Кирилл Анатольевич
  15. Сидоренко Полина Михайловна
  16. Силков Дмитрий Александрович
  17. Ткачев Евгений Андреевич
  18. Фоминых Татьяна Александровна
  19. Хропов Никита Витальевич
  20. Хурсан Елизавета Валерьевна
  21. Чаушник Евгений Станиславович
  22. Яковлев Артем Денисович

1 ´Г´ класс

Классный руководитель Ракузова Кристина Олеговна

  1. Алейников Владислав Денисович
  2. Алейников Марат Денисович
  3. Батракова Александра Алексеевна
  4. Бирюков Арсений Витальевич
  5. Бобкова Кира Анатольевна
  6. Вавин Иван Александрович
  7. Галай Диана Дмитриевна
  8. Грузд Артем Сергеевич
  9. Демидов Дмитрий Антонович
  10. Домокур Полина Константиновна
  11. Жукова Дарья Анатольевна
  12. Заремба Владислав Максимович
  13. Козловский Алексей Евгеньевич
  14. Кравцов Артем Борисович
  15. Лагойко Илья Андреевич
  16. Мартыненко София Борисовна
  17. Немцов Максим Юрьевич
  18. Никонов Дмитрий Андреевич
  19. Прищепчик Виталий Русланович
  20. Савин Александр Андреевич
  21. Савочкина Милана Дмитриевна
  22. Сороко Ксения Александровна
  23. Троневский Илья Сергеевич
  24. Угалькова Василина Васильевна
  25. Фенченко Дарья Дмитриевна
  26. Ценев Артем Витальевич
  27. Шалаш Анастасия Денисовна
  28. Якуненкова Дарья Алексеевна

иcтoчник: 30bobruisk.schools.by